Tampilkan saja
0:00
S… Speaker 1 (21.04.2026 19.56)
Many projects right now that are built on analyzing the cases, taking a look at the cases, financial cases, business cases. Don't you think that it became generic to do so? Like if you want to launch your case, again, probably for the business major and eco major, the best project is kind of to make a case model, but it's already became generic in Uzbekistan and not just Uzbekistan generally in the world. What do you think about it?

Transkrip ini dibuat oleh AI (pengakuan bicara otomatis). Mungkin mengandung kesalahan å verifikasi terhadap audio asli untuk penggunaan kritis. Kebijakan AI

❤️ Suka STT.ai? Beri tahu teman-temanmu!
Ringkasan
Klik Summarize untuk membuat ringkasan AI dari transkrip ini.
Ringkasan...
Tanyakan AI Tentang Transcript Ini
Tanyakan apa saja tentang transkrip ini, AI akan menemukan bagian yang relevan dan jawaban.