Papar sahaja
0:00
S… Speaker 1 (21.04.2026 19.56)
Many projects right now that are built on analyzing the cases, taking a look at the cases, financial cases, business cases. Don't you think that it became generic to do so? Like if you want to launch your case, again, probably for the business major and eco major, the best project is kind of to make a case model, but it's already became generic in Uzbekistan and not just Uzbekistan generally in the world. What do you think about it?

Transkripsi ini dijana oleh AI (pengenalan percakapan automatik). Mungkin mengandungi ralat - semak dengan audio asal untuk penggunaan kritikal. Polisi AI

❤️ Love STT.ai? Tell your friends!
Ringkasan
Klik Ringkasan untuk mencipta ringkasan AI transkripsi ini.
Menyatakan...
Tanya AI Tentang Transkrip Ini
Tanya apa-apa tentang transkripsi ini — AI akan cari bahagian yang berkaitan dan menjawab.